MEP (Most Effective Player)
#NamnKlubbAnt. matchMEPMEP/Match
1BJÄRRENHOLT AlexandraSkuru IK1967,553,56
2FORSBERG JohannaBK Heid1960,033,16
3BLOMSTRAND HannaLugi HF1959,673,14
4NILSSON ÅSTRÖM EllenorVästeråsIrsta HF1957,33,02
5PETRÉN MelissaLugi HF1954,082,85
6TOLLBRING CassandraHöörs HK H 651851,632,87
7LAGERQUIST AnnaLugi HF1948,072,53
8KÜCÜKYILDIZ FatosSkövde HF1747,852,81
9EKENMAN FERNIS EmmaIK Sävehof1747,082,77
10BARDIS AnnaTeam Eslövs IK1947,042,48
11SATRA POVA LucieKristianstad HK1745,832,7
12ROBERTS JaminaIK Sävehof1545,733,05
13FLODMAN HannahVästeråsIrsta HF1944,092,32
14NILSSON IdaLugi HF1943,832,31
15SVENHEDEN JanitaBK Heid1942,882,26
16CRHOVÁ MartinaKristianstad HK1641,122,57
17SVENSSON BettyTeam Eslövs IK1940,582,14
18WALL MarieHöörs HK H 651840,382,24
19ISKIT AsliKristianstad HK1739,262,31
20ÅHLÉN HannaSkuru IK1638,712,42
21ODÉN IdaIK Sävehof1935,821,89
22JOHANSSON AndreaTeam Eslövs IK1935,611,87
23MELLEGÅRD OliviaIK Sävehof1634,292,14
24PETTERSSON LinneaIK Sävehof1933,591,77
25BARDIS JuliaTeam Eslövs IK1933,291,75
26ULLÉN KristinIF Hellton Karlstad1932,661,72
27SMIDJE AnnicaBK Heid1932,541,71
28ENGDAHL EbbaLugi HF1932,431,71
29BUNDSEN JohannaIK Sävehof1732,161,89
30MATTHIJS TildaSkövde HF1931,811,67
31JÖNSSON LinneaKristianstad HK1731,261,84
32NILSSON BeatriceLugi HF1931,191,64
33NORDMARK EmmyBoden Handboll IF1830,061,67
34HILLGREN LinaIF Hellton Karlstad1829,921,66
35LUNDSTRÖM MathildaSkuru IK1929,721,56
36ÖSTLUND MadeleineSkuru IK1929,51,55
37LOPES MarianaBoden Handboll IF1828,971,61
38HVENFELT SofiaHöörs HK H 651828,531,58
39OLSSON AnnaHöörs HK H 651828,441,58
40JOHANSSON ElinoreLugi HF1928,411,5
41ENHÖRNING ElinIK Sävehof1928,21,48
42WESSBERG LinaTeam Eslövs IK1827,831,55
43JOHANSSON SaraSkövde HF1927,431,44
44LUBYANAYA EkaterinaBoden Handboll IF1827,331,52
45BÖRJESSON ViktoriaSkövde HF1927,071,42
46HALLAGÅRD ElinIK Sävehof1926,951,42
47SCHJÖTT IrmaVästeråsIrsta HF1926,111,37
48LINDBLOM IdaVästeråsIrsta HF1725,461,5
49RYDE JessicaHöörs HK H 651825,281,4
50FORSBERG MatildaVästeråsIrsta HF1825,011,39
51HÖGSTRÖM UNELL ViktoriaVästeråsIrsta HF1924,961,31
52EHN JuliaSkövde HF1924,171,27
53JOHANSSON MikaelaKristianstad HK1723,941,41
54DAGLUND HannaSkuru IK1923,851,26
55LINDQUIST EmmaHöörs HK H 651822,951,27
56SAND LouiseIK Sävehof1022,652,26
57WALLÉN AngelicaSkuru IK1722,091,3
58RAJNOHOVA MonikaSkara HF1221,311,78
59WIBERG JannikeHöörs HK H 651720,621,21
60OTTOSSON ElinSkara HF1820,611,14
61STRAND SaraTeam Eslövs IK1920,61,08
62BERNDTSSON SofiaSkövde HF1820,311,13
63LINDVALL HAGGREN JoannaIK Sävehof1820,31,13
64WESSMAN JessicaIF Hellton Karlstad1719,71,16
65WREDE SandraSkuru IK1618,771,17
66MÅNSSON CarolineKristianstad HK1618,371,15
67WICKSTRÖM JosefinBK Heid1918,020,95
68ÖRTORP HannaIK Sävehof1717,911,05
69OTRANDER VictoriaVästeråsIrsta HF1917,620,93
70JOHANSSON AnnaHöörs HK H 651817,40,97
71LARSSON MalinSkövde HF1117,231,57
72HAMA JenniferBK Heid1916,590,87
73HANSSON ElinSkuru IK1716,290,96
74BERGGREN SofiaSkövde HF1516,271,08
75CARLSON JennyLugi HF1815,060,84
76ZUBONJA KristinaBK Heid1915,050,79
77SÖDRÉN JennySkuru IK1714,80,87
78BUNDSEN KristinaBK Heid1914,70,77
79EDVARDSSON HannaSkövde HF1814,390,8
80RASK EmmaHöörs HK H 651513,940,93
81RUTQVIST AgnesKristianstad HK1713,60,8
82NILSSON RebeccaSkuru IK1913,170,69
83SUNDIN MariaSkara HF1912,570,66
84OLSSON TildaSkövde HF1312,180,94
85SYNNERGREN MatildaSkara HF1911,940,63
86EFRAIMSSON LinnéaSkövde HF1811,380,63
87HENRIKSSON LovisaSkara HF1911,320,6
88ERIKSSON JuliaIK Sävehof9111,22
89KRÖNELL ThessIK Sävehof1810,790,6
90ÖLÉN AnnicaBoden Handboll IF1810,620,59
91TÖRNQVIST LinneaKristianstad HK1710,540,62
92ERIKSSON HannaIK Sävehof1210,430,87
93STRÖM EwelinaSkara HF1910,40,55
94SVÄRD MadeleneIF Hellton Karlstad1810,040,56
95BERGDAHL CarinBoden Handboll IF169,970,62
96BRODÉN JennieSkara HF189,620,53
97LINNELL JennieSkuru IK149,120,65
98SANDBERG SALACH MiriamVästeråsIrsta HF189,030,5
99LANGBO MIKKELSEN IdaSkara HF138,270,64
100CLAESON LinnéaSkuru IK188,160,45
Software: Jilsén System AB