MEP (Most Effective Player)
#NamnKlubbAnt. matchMEPMEP/Match
1OLSSON UlrikaSkuru IK1763,343,73
2BARDIS JuliaTeam Eslövs IK1854,293,02
3ISKIT AsliKristianstad HK1852,652,92
4NORDMARK EmmyBoden Handboll IF1845,722,54
5MÄSSING MikaelaHöörs HK H 651844,852,49
6WIBERG JannikeHöörs HK H 651743,072,53
7ERNBRING JessicaÖnnereds HK1842,662,37
8PETRÉN MelissaLugi HF1841,912,33
9WALL MarieHöörs HK H 651839,672,2
10ANDERSSON ToweBK Heid1639,612,48
11NILSSON RebeccaSkuru IK1637,562,35
12BJÄRRENHOLT AlexandraSkuru IK1736,392,14
13SATRAPOVA LucieKristianstad HK1536,352,42
14ODÉN IdaIK Sävehof1736,282,13
15ULLÉN KristinVästeråsIrsta HF1736,152,13
16FORSBERG JohannaIK Sävehof1535,412,36
17CARLSON JennyLugi HF1635,332,21
18HANSSON MajaKristianstad HK1734,192,01
19OLSSON AnnaHöörs HK H 651734,152,01
20SÖDRÉN JennySkuru IK17342
21EDVARDSSON HannaSkövde HF1833,961,89
22LINDQVIST EmmaHöörs HK H 651833,651,87
23JOHANSSON AndreaTeam Eslövs IK1833,571,86
24CARLSTRÖM SarahKristianstad HK1833,151,84
25EKENMAN FERNIS EmmaIK Sävehof1232,842,74
26VAN BEURDEN HelenSkara HF1832,451,8
27SCHJÖTT IrmaVästeråsIrsta HF1732,41,91
28COLLADO ElisabethSkövde HF1830,551,7
29WICKSTRÖM JosefinBK Heid1829,151,62
30LÖFQVIST OliviaLugi HF1829,131,62
31NILSSON IdaLugi HF1827,951,55
32SVENHEDEN JanitaBK Heid1826,961,5
33LINNELL JennieSkuru IK1726,821,58
34MELLEGÅRD OliviaIK Sävehof1526,711,78
35JÖNSSON LinneaÖnnereds HK1826,251,46
36LOPES MarianaBoden Handboll IF1725,921,52
37MASNA PaulinaBoden Handboll IF1825,711,43
38KÄLLHAGE EvelinaHöörs HK H 651825,21,4
39HINDHEDE Line SolsøSkara HF1824,591,37
40EHN JuliaSkövde HF1823,511,31
41WESTERLUND RonjaBK Heid1823,421,3
42ÅHLÉN HannaSkuru IK1722,821,34
43PETTERSSON LinneaIK Sävehof1722,461,32
44KRÖNELL ThessIK Sävehof1721,091,24
45SARENBRANT FilippaTeam Eslövs IK1820,871,16
46RASK EmmaHöörs HK H 651820,781,15
47SÄREBORN LinneaÖnnereds HK1720,511,21
48PAULSEN ViolaVästeråsIrsta HF1820,31,13
49ROOS AlexandraSkara HF1820,11,12
50MOURATIDOU IsabellaIK Sävehof1619,951,25
51MÅNSSON CarolineKristianstad HK1619,771,24
52WESSBERG LinaTeam Eslövs IK1819,211,07
53HÖGSTRÖM UNELL ViktoriaVästeråsIrsta HF1819,151,06
54HVENFELTH SofiaHöörs HK H 651818,731,04
55FORSBERG MatildaVästeråsIrsta HF1518,691,25
56SANDBERG SALACH MiriamVästeråsIrsta HF1618,691,17
57LUNDSTRÖM MathildaSkuru IK1718,671,1
58NYFJÄLL AliceSkara HF1818,271,02
59JOHANSSON ElinoreLugi HF1818,061
60KÜCÜKYILDIZ FatosSkövde HF1717,941,06
61BATISTA EmelieÖnnereds HK1817,690,98
62LARSSON ViktoriaÖnnereds HK1817,210,96
63SUNDIN MariaÖnnereds HK1816,930,94
64ERIKSSON HannaÖnnereds HK1816,90,94
65ENGDAHL EbbaLugi HF1816,010,89
66HANSSON ElinSkuru IK815,631,95
67GRYTEGÅRD HannahVästeråsIrsta HF1815,620,87
68SMIDJE AnnicaBK Heid1515,321,02
69HANSSON ElinSkuru IK814,621,83
70BARDIS AnnaHöörs HK H 651714,550,86
71ÖLÉN AnnicaBoden Handboll IF1814,190,79
72ERTZINGER FiaTeam Eslövs IK1713,840,81
73NILSSON BeatriceLugi HF1813,680,76
74FRANSSON MichaelaHöörs HK H 651713,640,8
75LUBYANAYA EkaterinaBoden Handboll IF1713,430,79
76GULLBERG IdaHöörs HK H 651613,330,83
77MIKKELSEN IdaÖnnereds HK1713,220,78
78OLSSON TildaSkövde HF1813,010,72
79OLSSON JuliaLugi HF1812,850,71
80POLSHIKOVA ViktoriaBoden Handboll IF1812,780,71
81HAMA JenniferBK Heid1612,70,79
82SCHEUER LARSSON HannahSkuru IK1312,250,94
83NASSER MirandaÖnnereds HK1812,240,68
84CRHOVA MartinaKristianstad HK1312,060,93
85SVENSSON ElinBK Heid1411,990,86
86DAFE EdijanaBK Heid1711,770,69
87ÖRTORP HannaIK Sävehof1711,520,68
88DAQUIN LaurineBoden Handboll IF1811,490,64
89FLODMAN HannahLugi HF1411,470,82
90WIDGREN JohannaBoden Handboll IF1711,380,67
91THORLEIFSDOTTIR KristinHöörs HK H 651511,370,76
92HENRIKSSON LovisaSkara HF1811,20,62
93WINBERG TildaHöörs HK H 651811,090,62
94ZUBONJA KristinaBK Heid1811,090,62
95LINDÉN ElinVästeråsIrsta HF1410,830,77
96HANSSON LisaBoden Handboll IF1710,420,61
97ELM ChristinaBoden Handboll IF1710,330,61
98FLYGELHOLM JohannaSkövde HF1810,240,57
99LUNDBÄCK AmeliaIK Sävehof179,820,58
100JAKOBSSON VAN STAM NoraSkövde HF189,810,55
Software: Jilsén System AB