MEP (Most Effective Player)
#NamnKlubbAnt. matchMEPMEP/Match
1NILSSON ÅSTRÖM EllenorVästeråsIrsta HF1343,083,31
2BLOMSTRAND HannaLugi HF1341,23,17
3BJÄRRENHOLT AlexandraSkuru IK1339,983,08
4KÜCÜKYILDIZ FatosSkövde HF1338,562,97
5TOLLBRING CassandraHöörs HK H 651337,992,92
6FORSBERG JohannaBK Heid1335,862,76
7PETRÉN MelissaLugi HF1335,712,75
8NILSSON IdaLugi HF1335,162,7
9ISKIT AsliKristianstad HK1234,922,91
10ÅHLÉN HannaSkuru IK1334,842,68
11FLODMAN HannahVästeråsIrsta HF1334,32,64
12BARDIS AnnaTeam Eslövs IK1233,782,81
13SATRA POVA LucieKristianstad HK1233,472,79
14LAGERQUIST AnnaLugi HF1333,192,55
15EKENMAN FERNIS EmmaIK Sävehof1132,932,99
16SVENHEDEN JanitaBK Heid1330,762,37
17SVENSSON BettyTeam Eslövs IK1229,282,44
18NILSSON BeatriceLugi HF1328,262,17
19CRHOVÁ MartinaKristianstad HK1127,742,52
20WALL MarieHöörs HK H 651326,212,02
21ULLÉN KristinIF Hellton Karlstad1325,721,98
22MATTHIJS TildaSkövde HF1324,271,87
23BARDIS JuliaTeam Eslövs IK1223,561,96
24PETTERSSON LinneaIK Sävehof1323,21,78
25JOHANSSON ElinoreLugi HF1323,191,78
26SAND LouiseIK Sävehof1022,652,26
27FORSBERG MatildaVästeråsIrsta HF1322,321,72
28ÖSTLUND MadeleineSkuru IK1322,251,71
29HVENFELT SofiaHöörs HK H 651322,031,69
30ROBERTS JaminaIK Sävehof1021,82,18
31LINDBLOM IdaVästeråsIrsta HF1221,341,78
32RAJNOHOVA MonikaSkara HF1221,311,78
33LUBYANAYA EkaterinaBoden Handboll IF1321,011,62
34ODÉN IdaIK Sävehof1320,921,61
35SMIDJE AnnicaBK Heid1320,731,59
36JOHANSSON AndreaTeam Eslövs IK1220,431,7
37HILLGREN LinaIF Hellton Karlstad1219,641,64
38LUNDSTRÖM MathildaSkuru IK1319,621,51
39RYDE JessicaHöörs HK H 651319,471,5
40BÖRJESSON ViktoriaSkövde HF1319,261,48
41JOHANSSON SaraSkövde HF1319,221,48
42OTTOSSON ElinSkara HF1218,691,56
43JÖNSSON LinneaKristianstad HK1218,491,54
44MELLEGÅRD OliviaIK Sävehof1018,261,83
45SCHJÖTT IrmaVästeråsIrsta HF1318,111,39
46EHN JuliaSkövde HF1317,931,38
47DAGLUND HannaSkuru IK1317,491,35
48BERNDTSSON SofiaSkövde HF1217,391,45
49HAMA JenniferBK Heid1317,181,32
50LINDQUIST EmmaHöörs HK H 651316,921,3
51WESSBERG LinaTeam Eslövs IK1116,591,51
52LOPES MarianaBoden Handboll IF1316,131,24
53BUNDSEN JohannaIK Sävehof1115,711,43
54ZUBONJA KristinaBK Heid1315,311,18
55ENHÖRNING ElinIK Sävehof1315,191,17
56HALLAGÅRD ElinIK Sävehof1314,961,15
57BUNDSEN KristinaBK Heid1314,861,14
58OTRANDER VictoriaVästeråsIrsta HF1314,291,1
59RUTQVIST AgnesKristianstad HK1214,041,17
60RASK EmmaHöörs HK H 651013,51,35
61LINDVALL HAGGREN JoannaIK Sävehof1213,361,11
62WIBERG JannikeHöörs HK H 651213,291,11
63HÖGSTRÖM UNELL ViktoriaVästeråsIrsta HF1313,251,02
64ENGDAHL EbbaLugi HF1313,241,02
65OLSSON AnnaHöörs HK H 651312,60,97
66STRAND SaraTeam Eslövs IK1212,321,03
67MÅNSSON CarolineKristianstad HK1112,261,11
68WESSMAN JessicaIF Hellton Karlstad1212,211,02
69JOHANSSON MikaelaKristianstad HK1212,081,01
70ÖRTORP HannaIK Sävehof1112,021,09
71WALLÉN AngelicaSkuru IK1211,80,98
72WICKSTRÖM JosefinBK Heid1311,360,87
73ERIKSSON JuliaIK Sävehof9111,22
74NORDMARK EmmyBoden Handboll IF1310,930,84
75WREDE SandraSkuru IK1010,441,04
76HANSSON ElinSkuru IK1210,40,87
77BERGGREN SofiaSkövde HF1210,310,86
78CARLSON JennyLugi HF1210,220,85
79ERIKSSON HannaIK Sävehof129,770,81
80SÖDRÉN JennySkuru IK119,740,89
81ANDERSSON WilmaSkara HF139,020,69
82SYNNERGREN MatildaSkara HF138,930,69
83LARSSON MalinSkövde HF68,911,48
84KULJU LottaIF Hellton Karlstad138,650,67
85NILSSON MoaBoden Handboll IF138,650,67
86JOHANSSON AnnaHöörs HK H 65138,540,66
87PAULSEN ViolaVästeråsIrsta HF1280,67
88TÖRNQVIST LinneaKristianstad HK127,930,66
89SANDBERG SALACH MiriamVästeråsIrsta HF127,920,66
90ALM FridaIF Hellton Karlstad137,820,6
91CLAESON LinnéaSkuru IK137,670,59
92BERGDAHL CarinBoden Handboll IF117,310,66
93ÖLÉN AnnicaBoden Handboll IF137,230,56
94NILSSON RebeccaSkuru IK137,010,54
95EDVARDSSON HannaSkövde HF126,930,58
96GRYTEGÅRD HannahVästeråsIrsta HF66,761,13
97STRÖM EwelinaSkara HF136,720,52
98SVÄRD MadeleneIF Hellton Karlstad126,550,55
99HANSEN Sofie SvarrerBoden Handboll IF136,360,49
100OTTER RebeccaSkövde HF136,260,48
Software: Jilsén System AB