MEP (Most Effective Player)
#NamnKlubbAnt. matchMEPMEP/Match
1OLSSON UlrikaSkuru IK2279,993,64
2BARDIS JuliaTeam Eslövs IK2168,893,28
3MÄSSING MikaelaHöörs HK H 6521622,95
4ISKIT AsliKristianstad HK2257,62,62
5NORDMARK EmmyBoden Handboll IF2255,462,52
6EHRNBRING JessicaÖnnereds HK2252,432,38
7FORSBERG JohannaIK Sävehof2051,652,58
8ANDERSSON ToweBK Heid2051,632,58
9BJÄRRENHOLT AlexandraSkuru IK2150,692,41
10NILSSON RebeccaSkuru IK2150,452,4
11PETRÉN MelissaLugi HF2249,472,25
12ODÉN IdaIK Sävehof2249,12,23
13CARLSON JennyLugi HF2047,512,38
14JOHANSSON AndreaTeam Eslövs IK2246,92,13
15WALL MarieHöörs HK H 652246,82,13
16WIBERG JannikeHöörs HK H 652046,532,33
17SATRAPOVA LucieKristianstad HK1945,652,4
18ULLÉN KristinVästeråsIrsta HF2145,42,16
19SÖDRÉN JennySkuru IK2243,491,98
20SCHJÖTT IrmaVästeråsIrsta HF2143,282,06
21LINDQVIST EmmaHöörs HK H 652242,661,94
22COLLADO ElisabethSkövde HF2242,141,92
23CARLSTRÖM SarahKristianstad HK2240,181,83
24EKENMAN FERNIS EmmaIK Sävehof1739,862,34
25EDVARDSSON HannaSkövde HF2038,921,95
26OLSSON AnnaHöörs HK H 652138,851,85
27HANSSON MajaKristianstad HK2238,761,76
28MELLEGÅRD OliviaIK Sävehof2037,941,9
29VAN BEURDEN HelenSkara HF2236,121,64
30LÖFQVIST OliviaLugi HF2235,271,6
31MASNA PaulinaBoden Handboll IF2234,891,59
32HANSSON ElinSkuru IK2034,741,74
33WICKSTRÖM JosefinBK Heid2232,491,48
34EHN JuliaSkövde HF2232,331,47
35KÄLLHAGE EvelinaHöörs HK H 652232,321,47
36SARENBRANT FilippaTeam Eslövs IK2231,491,43
37ÅHLÉN HannaSkuru IK2130,721,46
38PETTERSSON LinneaIK Sävehof2130,721,46
39NILSSON IdaLugi HF2130,371,45
40LINNELL JennieSkuru IK2129,781,42
41WESTERLUND RonjaBK Heid2229,521,34
42SVENHEDEN JanitaBK Heid2229,461,34
43LOPES MarianaBoden Handboll IF2129,271,39
44JÖNSSON LinneaÖnnereds HK2329,181,27
45KRÖNELL ThessIK Sävehof2127,341,3
46RASK EmmaHöörs HK H 652226,851,22
47HÖGSTRÖM UNELL ViktoriaVästeråsIrsta HF2226,781,22
48HINDHEDE Line SolsøSkara HF2226,671,21
49MÅNSSON CarolineKristianstad HK2024,561,23
50PAULSEN ViolaVästeråsIrsta HF2223,841,08
51WESSBERG LinaTeam Eslövs IK2221,630,98
52JOHANSSON ElinoreLugi HF2221,530,98
53ERIKSSON JuliaIK Sävehof1021,282,13
54ENGDAHL EbbaLugi HF2221,180,96
55LUNDSTRÖM MathildaSkuru IK2221,160,96
56HVENFELTH SofiaHöörs HK H 652221,160,96
57MOURATIDOU IsabellaIK Sävehof2121,121,01
58NASSER MirandaÖnnereds HK2220,690,94
59FORSBERG MatildaVästeråsIrsta HF1919,911,05
60SCHEUER LARSSON HannahSkuru IK1719,841,17
61SANDBERG SALACH MiriamVästeråsIrsta HF1919,681,04
62BERGDAHL GryHöörs HK H 652319,660,85
63LUBYANAYA EkaterinaBoden Handboll IF2219,530,89
64ROOS AlexandraSkara HF2219,480,89
65BATISTA EmelieÖnnereds HK2219,410,88
66NYFJÄLL AliceSkara HF2118,670,89
67SUNDIN MariaÖnnereds HK2218,530,84
68KÜCÜKYILDIZ FatosSkövde HF2018,380,92
69SÄREBORN LinnéaÖnnereds HK2118,20,87
70LARSSON VictoriaÖnnereds HK2217,870,81
71ÖLÉN AnnicaBoden Handboll IF2117,740,84
72AHLM JohannaIK Sävehof1517,51,17
73GRYTEGÅRD HannahVästeråsIrsta HF2217,40,79
74FREJD SaraVästeråsIrsta HF1816,960,94
75NILSSON BeatriceLugi HF2216,450,75
76ERIKSSON HannaÖnnereds HK2216,320,74
77FLODMAN HannahLugi HF1816,210,9
78OLSSON JuliaLugi HF2115,940,76
79LINDÉN ElinVästeråsIrsta HF1815,760,88
80LINDVALL HAGGREN JoannaIK Sävehof2215,630,71
81HENRIKSSON LovisaSkara HF2015,290,76
82NEIDENSTRÖM LouiseKristianstad HK2015,270,76
83OLSSON TildaSkövde HF2215,070,68
84GULLBERG IdaHöörs HK H 652014,840,74
85ÖRTORP HannaIK Sävehof2214,830,67
86HAMA JenniferBK Heid1713,820,81
87FRANSSON MichaelaHöörs HK H 652113,760,66
88BIRBERG CindyKristianstad HK2213,680,62
89INGESSON CarolinaSkuru IK2013,660,68
90THORLEIFSDOTTIR KristinHöörs HK H 651913,320,7
91ELM ChristinaBoden Handboll IF2012,90,64
92WINBERG TildaHöörs HK H 652112,820,61
93LANGBO MIKKELSEN IdaÖnnereds HK2012,790,64
94HANSSON LisaBoden Handboll IF2112,710,61
95DAQUIN LaurineBoden Handboll IF2212,710,58
96EFRAIMSSON LinnéaSkövde HF2112,670,6
97VÅGSTEDT HannaBoden Handboll IF2212,470,57
98BARDIS AnnaHöörs HK H 652112,360,59
99DAFE EdijanaBK Heid2112,240,58
100SMIDJE AnnicaBK Heid1912,190,64
Software: Jilsén System AB